CONGRESS WHO’S WHO - Criteria search


Search :
Name :
Country :
Chamber : Political Group :
Status : Committee :
Search

Legend of acronyms

Congress members without the right to vote in the Chamber of Regions have their names followed by the sign *.

NameRep / SupChamberGroupCountry
Mr AADEL* Leo Sub RGILD-ILDGESTONIA
Mrs ABELA* Amanda Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEMALTA
Mr ABRAMOV Sergey Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ACSAY Akos Istvan Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEHUNGARY
Mr ADIA Ebrahim Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs AGNELLI Valeria Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mr AGUIRRE ARIZMENDI Inaki Sub RGILD-ILDGSPAIN
Mrs AHLAKORPI Anni Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FINLAND
Mr AKGUN Hasan Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Mr AKSU Dursun Ali Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Mr ALBAYRAK Seref Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mr ALBUQUERQUE Miguel Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPORTUGAL
Mrs ALEMAN ARRASTIO Virginia Sub RPAP-NPASPAIN
Mrs ALIEVA* Hatidzhe Sub RGILD-ILDGBULGARIA
Mr ALIYEV* Rauf Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAZERBAIJAN
Mrs ALIYEVA* Ilaha Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAZERBAIJAN
Mr ALTUNDAS Umit Sub RNI-NRTURKEY
Mr ALYEKSYEYEV Ihor Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEUKRAINE
Mrs AMUNDSEN Gry-Anette Rekanes Sub LCRE-ECRNORWAY
Mrs ANASTASOVA* Krasimira Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBULGARIA
Mr ANDERSEN Per Bodker Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD DENMARK
Mr ANDERSSON Thomas Rep RGILD-ILDGSWEDEN
Mrs ANDREYCHENKO Svitlana Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEUKRAINE
Mr ANDRT Miroslav Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ANOPRYENKO Volodymyr Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEUKRAINE
Mrs ANSALA Liisa Rep LGILD-ILDGFINLAND
Mrs ANTOSOVA Alenka Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs ARCANGELI Annalisa Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEITALY
Mrs ARIFI Teuta Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD NORTH MACEDONIA
Mrs ARMOSTI* Froso Sub RNI-NRCYPRUS
Mr ARQUES CORTES Vicente Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SPAIN
Mrs ASSEICEIRA Fernanda Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD PORTUGAL
Mr ATROSHENKO Vladyslav Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEUKRAINE
Mr ATTARD Jean-Pierre Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD MALTA
Mrs AY Nese Sub RGILD-ILDGTURKEY
Mr AYACHE Patrick Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FRANCE
Mrs AYASLI Deniz Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mrs AYIK Hilal Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mr BABABEYLI Nazim Sub RGILD-ILDGAZERBAIJAN
Ms BADAN Tatiana Rep LGILD-ILDGREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mrs BAILEY Rachel Sub LCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mr BARBU Nicolae Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ROMANIA
Mr BARO RIBA David Rep LNI-NRANDORRA
Mr BARTASEVICS* Aleksandrs Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD LATVIA
Mr BAS Cemal Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mr BASARAB Sergiy Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEUKRAINE
Mr BASTIN Jean-Paul Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBELGIUM
Mr BEATTIE Tom Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BECK* Rainer Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCELIECHTENSTEIN
Mr BEKMEMETEV Oleg Sub LGILD-ILDGRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs BEKTAS Lale Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Mr BELIKOV Vsevolod Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BELIN Bruno Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mr BELISHKI* Nikola Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBULGARIA
Mr BELJAK Jan Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr BELLIARD Jean-Marie Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mrs BELYSHEVA Ludmila Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BENASSAYA Philippe Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mr BENGEVOORD Joris Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD NETHERLANDS
Mrs BENNETT* Cathy Sub RGILD-ILDGIRELAND
Mr BENTLEY Kevin Sub RCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mr BERGMANN Günther Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mr BERGMANN Harald Rep LGILD-ILDGNETHERLANDS
Mrs BERLU Nathalie Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FRANCE
Mr BERNTSSON Magnus Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESWEDEN
Mr BETTENCOURT Rui Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD PORTUGAL
Mr BIERRY Frédéric Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mr BILANDZIJA Josip Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECROATIA
Mr BILGEN Ayhan Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Ms BILLE Kirstine Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD DENMARK
Mr BILOUS Andriy Sub RGILD-ILDGUKRAINE
Mr BINDI Alessandro Rep LNI-NRSAN MARINO
Mrs BINZARI Iraida Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Ms BIZZOCCHI Federica Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESAN MARINO
Mr BLACKBURN Simon Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BLAK Freddy Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD DENMARK
Mr BLANC Etienne Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mrs BOEGLIN Danièle Rep LNI-NRFRANCE
Mr BOFF Andrew Sub RCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mrs BOGHICEVICI Claudia Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEROMANIA
Mrs BOHATYRCHUK KRYVKO Svitlana Rep RCRE-ECRUKRAINE
Mr BOLA Varinder Singh Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BOLOJAN Ilie Gavril Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEROMANIA
Mrs BORA Manuela Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mr BOSCHINI Giuseppe Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mrs BOUCHEZ Marie Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FRANCE
Mr BRANDA Pavel Sub LCRE-ECRCZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs BRATULESCU Simona Sub RGILD-ILDGROMANIA
Mrs BREPOELS Frida Sub LNI-NRBELGIUM
Mr BROK Arnoud Sub RGILD-ILDGNETHERLANDS
Mr BROZ Zdenek Rep LCRE-ECRCZECH REPUBLIC
Mr BUCHANAN Anthony Sub LPAP-NPAUNITED KINGDOM
Mr BUECHEL Marco Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mrs BUFI Majlinda Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ALBANIA
Mr BUYUKAKIN Tahir Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mr CABALLERO ALVAREZ Abel Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SPAIN
Mr CADORET Xavier Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FRANCE
Mr CAKIN Mehmet Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mrs CAMPANARI-TALABER Marta Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEHUNGARY
Mrs CAMPBELL-CLARK Eunice Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs CARVALHO Fermelinda Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPORTUGAL
Mrs CASCIARI Carla Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mrs CASIAN Valentina Sub LGILD-ILDGREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr CASTELLA Didier Sub RNI-NRSWITZERLAND
Mr CAVARA Marinko Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr CECCONI Frank Sub RGILD-ILDGFRANCE
Mr CEGONHO Pedro Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD PORTUGAL
Mrs CELIK Yasemen Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Mrs CHARBONNEAU Vanessa Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mrs CHARLES Susan Sub RCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mr CHATZIMARKOS Georgios Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGREECE
Mrs CHEVALLEY Christine Sub LGILD-ILDGSWITZERLAND
Mr CHMYR Volodymyr Sub RGILD-ILDGUKRAINE
Mr CIONCA ARGHIR Iustin Marinel Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEROMANIA
Mr CODREANU Ruslan Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr COJOCARU Constantin Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr COMPAGNONE Giuseppe Sub RNI-NRITALY
Mrs CONSTANCE Angela Rep RNI-NRUNITED KINGDOM
Mr COOLS Marc Rep LGILD-ILDGBELGIUM
Mr CORDEIRO Vasco Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD PORTUGAL
Mr COUTO Joaquim Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD PORTUGAL
Mr CROS Guillaume Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FRANCE
Mrs CROVETTO-HARROCH* Marjorie Rep RNI-NRMONACO
Mr CROWE John Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEIRELAND
Mrs CRUDU Violeta Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr CUNGU* Nazif Sub RNI-NRMONTENEGRO
Mr CUSANI Armando Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEITALY
Mr DAEMS Hendrik Sub RGILD-ILDGBELGIUM
Mr DALIPI Aldrin Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ALBANIA
Mrs DALMAN EEK Cecilia Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SWEDEN
Mrs DALZOCCHIO Mara Rep RNI-NRITALY
Mrs D'AMELIO Rosa Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mrs DASPREMONT Francoise Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD BELGIUM
Mrs DAVIDOVIC Dusica Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SERBIA
Mr DAVITULIANI Beka Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GEORGIA
Mr DAWSON Andrew Rep RCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mr DE MAGISTRIS Luigi Rep LGILD-ILDGITALY
Mrs DE PELICHY Constance Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mrs DEEG Waltraud Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEITALY
Mrs DEJONGHE Carla Rep RGILD-ILDGBELGIUM
Mrs DELISSEN VAN TONGERLO Wilma Rep LGILD-ILDGNETHERLANDS
Mr DEMIRCI Yuce Atilla Rep RNI-NRTURKEY
Mr DICKSON Stewart Rep RGILD-ILDGUNITED KINGDOM
Mrs DIESCHBURG-NICKELS Martine Rep LGILD-ILDGLUXEMBOURG
Mrs DIRGINCIENE Nijole Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD LITHUANIA
Mr DISMORE Andrew Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mr DODD Richard Rep RCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mrs DOGUCU Seyma Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mrs DONER Canan Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Mrs DONTU Veronica Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ROMANIA
Ms DOUROU Eirini Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GREECE
Mrs DRAGUNKINA Zinaida Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs DRENJANIN Jelena Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESWEDEN
Mr DROZDENKO Alexander Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr DUFEK Ales Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs DVORACKOVA Helena Sub LGILD-ILDGCZECH REPUBLIC
Mr EEROLA Juho Sub RPAP-NPAFINLAND
Mr EFENDIC Semir Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs EGOROVA Tatyana Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr EICHER Emile Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCELUXEMBOURG
Mr EINARSSON* Gunnar Sub RCRE-ECRICELAND
Mr ERAY David Rep RGILD-ILDGSWITZERLAND
Mrs EVANS Hazel Sub LPAP-NPAUNITED KINGDOM
Mrs EVERBACK Eva Angela Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SWEDEN
Mr FASSINO Piero Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mr FAVA Mario Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD MALTA
Mrs FEDORCA Aurelia Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ROMANIA
Mrs FEHR Jacqueline Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SWITZERLAND
Mr FEJSTAMER Robert Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESERBIA
Mr FERENC Tadeusz Sub LNI-NRPOLAND
Mr FERENCIK Alexander Rep LNI-NRSLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr FERRARIS Giovanni Maria Rep RGILD-ILDGITALY
Mrs FERREIRA CORREIA DE MATOS Maria Elisabete Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPORTUGAL
Mrs FERRIZ GOMEZ Angeles Sub RNI-NRSPAIN
Mrs FIDAN Adalet Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Mr FILIPPOU Petros Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GREECE
Mr FILO Sotiraq Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ALBANIA
Mr FLEGO Valter Sub RGILD-ILDGCROATIA
Mr FLORIANSCHUETZ Peter Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD AUSTRIA
Mr FLYVHOLM Erik Rep LGILD-ILDGDENMARK
Mr FODOR Martin Rep RGILD-ILDGUNITED KINGDOM
Mrs FOLLING Jenny Sub RGILD-ILDGNORWAY
Mr FRAGOSO MARTINEZ Francisco Javier Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESPAIN
Mr FREDERIKSEN Peter Sub RGILD-ILDGDENMARK
Mr FREY Josef Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mr FRITZON Henrik Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SWEDEN
Mr GABRIELS Geert Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD NETHERLANDS
Mr GALLO Theophil Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mr GALSTER Andreas Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mrs GALUSHKO Vera Sub LGILD-ILDGRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GAMARRA RUIZ-CLAVIJO Concepcion Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESPAIN
Mrs GAMERDINGER Françoise Sub LNI-NRMONACO
Mr GANAU Gianfranco Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mrs GANSTER Susanne Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mr GAPLIKOV Sergey Sub RGILD-ILDGRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GARCIA MACIAS Irene Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SPAIN
Mrs GARLITO BATALLA Lara Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SPAIN
Mr GASANOVIC Bojo Sub LNI-NRBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs GASPARYAN Diana Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEARMENIA
Mr GAUCI Mario Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEMALTA
Mr GEGUZINSKAS Gintautas Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCELITHUANIA
Mr GENC Ahmet Metin Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mr GEORGESCU Aladin Gigi Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ROMANIA
Mrs GERBEC Tina Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SLOVENIA
Mr GERDESMEYER Tobias Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mrs GERMANOVA Krasimira Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBULGARIA
Mr GHISLETTA Dario Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SWITZERLAND
Mrs GIANNONI* Daniela Sub RNI-NRSAN MARINO
Mr GIDEI Laurentiu Viorel Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ROMANIA
Mrs GILLHAM Linda Sub LGILD-ILDGUNITED KINGDOM
Mrs GJERDE Gunn Berit Sub RGILD-ILDGNORWAY
Mr GJESING Jens Christian Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD DENMARK
Mr GKOUNTARAS Antonios Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GREECE
Mr GOKSU Mehmet Tevfik Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mr GOLASZEWSKI Marcin Rep LNI-NRPOLAND
Mrs GOMES DE ANDRADE Maria Rita Rep RNI-NRPORTUGAL
Mr GORGAN Oleksandr Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEUKRAINE
Mrs GORYACHEVA Svetlana Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GOTTARDI Belinda Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mr GRAM Bjorn Arild Rep LGILD-ILDGNORWAY
Mrs GROTHEER Antje Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mr GROZEV Nikolay Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBULGARIA
Mr GRUBER Franz Xaver Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAUSTRIA
Mr GRUMAN Robert-Csongor Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEROMANIA
Mr GRZELAK Grzegorz Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPOLAND
Mrs GUBANOVA Alena Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr GUDAUSKAS Jonas Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCELITHUANIA
Mr GUEGAN Michel Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FRANCE
Mr GULER Hilmi Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mr GUMUSDAG Gokhan Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Mr GUNDLACK Tilo Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mrs HAFSTEINSDOTTIR* Aldis Sub RCRE-ECRICELAND
Mrs HAJSAN-DOLINAR Vesna Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECROATIA
Mrs HALITI Valentina Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ALBANIA
Mr HAMMAR Henrik Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESWEDEN
Mrs HANSELMANN Heidi Rep RNI-NRSWITZERLAND
Mr HANZEK Ivan Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD CROATIA
Mrs HARRIBEY Laurence Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FRANCE
Mrs HARUTYUNYAN Jemma Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEARMENIA
Mrs HARUTYUNYAN* Alina Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEARMENIA
Mr HASHIMLI Huseyn Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAZERBAIJAN
Mr HASLER Johannes Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCELIECHTENSTEIN
Mrs HASSAY Zsofia Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEHUNGARY
Mrs HAYER Valérie Sub LGILD-ILDGFRANCE
Mrs HELGESEN Gunn Marit Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCENORWAY
Mr HILA VARGAS José Francisco Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SPAIN
Mr HILBERT Dirk Sub LGILD-ILDGGERMANY
Mr HIRS Beat Rep LGILD-ILDGSWITZERLAND
Mr HLINKA Jaroslav Rep LGILD-ILDGSLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs HOLLINGER Marianne Sub LGILD-ILDGSWITZERLAND
Mrs HOMAN Nienke Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD NETHERLANDS
Mrs HORDEJUK Bernadeta Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPOLAND
Mrs HORSCH Christiane Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mr HORTA Basilio Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD PORTUGAL
Ms HORVATH Maria Sub LGILD-ILDGHUNGARY
Ms HOURIGAN Mary Hanna Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEIRELAND
Mr HOVHANNISYAN Vardan Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEARMENIA
Mrs HOWELLS Vikki Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mr HUBER Martin Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mr HUBERT Jean-Marie Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mr HUSEYNOV Humbat Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAZERBAIJAN
Mrs HUSEYNOVA Samira Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD AZERBAIJAN
Mr HYSKY Martin Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr IBRAHIMOV Anar Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAZERBAIJAN
Mr ILLES Gyorgy Rep LGILD-ILDGHUNGARY
Mrs ILVESSALO Saara Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FINLAND
Mrs INGVARSDOTTIR Anna Gunnhildur Rep LGILD-ILDGICELAND
Mr IOAKEIMIDIS George Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GREECE
Mr IWANIUK Krzysztof Rep LGILD-ILDGPOLAND
Mrs JANCZAR Ewa Sub LNI-NRPOLAND
Mr JANEVSKI Kosta Rep LNI-NRNORTH MACEDONIA
Mr JANKOWIAK Wojciech Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPOLAND
Mr JOHN Peter Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mr JONSSON* Bjarni Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ICELAND
Mrs JOZIC Antonija Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECROATIA
Mr JUHKAMI Mihkel Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEESTONIA
Mrs JURDANT-PFEIFFER Pascale Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mrs KAISER-EBERLE Maria Rep LGILD-ILDGLIECHTENSTEIN
Mr KAKOYAN* Kamo Sub RCRE-ECRARMENIA
Mr KALADZE Kakha Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GEORGIA
Mr KALEVA Atte Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFINLAND
Mrs KALITA Valentina Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs KALIUZHNA Oksana Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UKRAINE
Ms KALOGIROU Christiana Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGREECE
Mr KAMINSKIS Gints Rep LGILD-ILDGLATVIA
Mrs KAMPUS Doris Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD AUSTRIA
Mr KARDINAR* Marjan Sub RGILD-ILDGSLOVENIA
Mr KARMASIN Thomas Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mr KARNER Gerhard Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAUSTRIA
Mr KASURI Ott Rep LGILD-ILDGESTONIA
Mr KATAMADZE David Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGEORGIA
Mrs KAUFMANN Marie Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs KAUMA Pia Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFINLAND
Mrs KAVTARADZE Nino Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGEORGIA
Mr KELLEHER* Garret Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEIRELAND
Mr KERESKENYI Gabor Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEROMANIA
Mr KERIMOGLU Bulent Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Mrs KHATUN Syeda Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mr KHAZHAKYAN* Davit Rep RGILD-ILDGARMENIA
Mr KLEIN Jean-Pierre Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD LUXEMBOURG
Mrs KLIJNSMA Jetta Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD NETHERLANDS
Mrs KLIMEK Beata Rep LNI-NRPOLAND
Mr KNAPE Anders Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESWEDEN
Mrs KNOBOVA Alena Rep LCRE-ECRCZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs KOBER Sabine Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mrs KODOSHVILI Tamar Sub LCRE-ECRGEORGIA
Mr KOKKO Jani Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FINLAND
Mrs KOMAROVA Natalia Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KONTTA Joonas Sub RGILD-ILDGFINLAND
Mr KOUKLIS Marios Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD CYPRUS
Mr KOVAC Matija Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESERBIA
Mrs KOVACOVA Bozena Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr KOVACS Lajos Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEHUNGARY
Mrs KOVAROVA Vera Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs KOVTUN Marina Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs KROON Lucia Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCENETHERLANDS
Mr KUBITZKI Joerg Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mrs KUHN-THEIS Helma Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mr KULAK Jerzy Sub LNI-NRPOLAND
Mr KURZ Peter Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mr KUSHNIR Anatolii Sub LGILD-ILDGUKRAINE
Ms LABAN Joanne Louise Rep LCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mr LACEY* Dermot Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD IRELAND
Mr LAGUNA Marcin Sub LCRE-ECRPOLAND
Mr LAMBERTZ Karl-Heinz Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD BELGIUM
Mr LAMMERSKITTEN Clemens Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mr LANDA JAUREGI Imanol Rep LNI-NRSPAIN
Mr LARSEN Svein Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD NORWAY
Mrs LAURO Lilli Sub RNI-NRITALY
Mr LEADBETTER Andrew Rep LCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mr LEC Francis Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FRANCE
Mrs LEDL-ROSSMANN Sonja Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAUSTRIA
Mr LEHNERT Peter Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mr LELI Dritan Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ALBANIA
Mr LEODORI Daniele Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mrs LEONTIEVA Elena Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr LEUBA Philippe Sub RGILD-ILDGSWITZERLAND
Mrs LEWANDOWSKA-SIWEK Bogumila Sub LNI-NRPOLAND
Mrs LIANOVA Zalina Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs LIEBETRUTH Doerte Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mr LIOUVILLE Jean-Pierre Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FRANCE
Mrs LITVINOVA Nataliia Sub RCRE-ECRUKRAINE
Mr LOKOT Anatoliy Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs LOKYAN* Arevik Sub RNI-NRARMENIA
Mrs LORSCHE* Josee Sub RPAP-NPALUXEMBOURG
Mr MAGNUSSON Kristjan Thor Rep LCRE-ECRICELAND
Mrs MAGYAR Anna Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEHUNGARY
Mrs MAHMUTBEGOVIC Melika Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs MAHNKE Manuela Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mrs MAKAY-BERO Henrietta Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEHUNGARY
Mr MALIS Mirko Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECROATIA
Mrs MANAILA Elena-Daniela Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEROMANIA
Mr MANGIN Pascal Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mrs MANSUROVA Sevil Sub LGILD-ILDGAZERBAIJAN
Mr MANU Constantin Dan Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ROMANIA
Mrs MARCHENKO Kateryna Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UKRAINE
Mrs MARIN GONZALEZ* Trinitat Rep RGILD-ILDGANDORRA
Mr MARKINK Jan Rep RGILD-ILDGNETHERLANDS
Mr MARSAN Georges Rep LNI-NRMONACO
Mrs MATIJEVIC Snezana Rep LNI-NRMONTENEGRO
Mr MAZUR Sergii Sub LCRE-ECRUKRAINE
Mr MAZUR Marek Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPOLAND
Mr MCGOWAN Patrick Rep LGILD-ILDGIRELAND
Mrs MCVEY Heather Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mr MEHDIYEV Ali Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAZERBAIJAN
Mr MELNICHENKO Oleg Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs MEMAJ Juliana Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ALBANIA
Mr MENGHETTI Cristian Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mr METSHIN Ilsur Rep LGILD-ILDGRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr MICHALAKIS Christos Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGREECE
Mrs MILOSAVLJEVIC Martina Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESERBIA
Mr MIMENOV Arben Rep LGILD-ILDGBULGARIA
Mrs MISHEVA* Irena Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCENORTH MACEDONIA
Mr MITROFANOVAS* Vitalijus Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD LITHUANIA
Mr MLAZEV Dilyan Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBULGARIA
Mrs MOINNET-JOIRET Isabelle Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBELGIUM
Mr MOLDOVAN Emil Radu Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ROMANIA
Mrs MONDORF Randi Rep RGILD-ILDGDENMARK
Mrs MONTESERIN RODRIGUEZ Maria Virtudes Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SPAIN
Mrs MORENO MORENO Cristina Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SPAIN
Mr MORHUNOV Serhiy Rep LNI-NRUKRAINE
Mr MOSHAROV Stanislav Rep LGILD-ILDGRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs MOSKAL-SLANIEWSKA Beata Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD POLAND
Mrs MOSLER-TOERNSTROEM Gudrun Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD AUSTRIA
Mr MRVALJEVIC* Darko Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD MONTENEGRO
Mr MUELLER Manfred Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mr MUZI Stefano Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEITALY
Mrs NAVARRETE PEREZ Josefa Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SPAIN
Mr NAYDENOV* Emil Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD BULGARIA
Mrs NEFF Gabriele Rep LGILD-ILDGGERMANY
Mr NESTICKY Marek Sub RPAP-NPASLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr NEUGNOT Michel Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FRANCE
Mrs NIKCEVIC* Sonja Sub RNI-NRMONTENEGRO
Mr NIKITIN Alexandr Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs NIKORYCH Mariia Sub LGILD-ILDGUKRAINE
Mr NIRO Vincenzo Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEITALY
Mrs OBRADOVIC Minja Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESERBIA
Mrs O'GRADY Rosaleen Rep LGILD-ILDGIRELAND
Mr ORHAN Muhammet Cevdet Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mr ORLOV Aleksey Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs ORPHANIDOU Efterpi Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECYPRUS
Mrs ORZELOWSKA Janina Ewa Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPOLAND
Mr OSTROVSKY Aleksey Rep RGILD-ILDGRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr OTTO Gerald Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mr OZCAN Kursat Engin Sub LGILD-ILDGTURKEY
Mrs OZCINAR Saliha Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mr OZKARSLI Enes Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mrs OZVALDOVA Alzbeta Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs OZYOL Zehra Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Mr PALANCIOGLU Haci Mustafa Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mrs PALISKA-BOLTERSTEIN Glorija Sub LGILD-ILDGCROATIA
Ms PANAGIOTOPOULOU Eleni Sub RNI-NRGREECE
Mr PANDOR Shabir Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs PANTANA Deborah Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEITALY
Mrs PANTEL Sophie Sub LNI-NRFRANCE
Mrs PAPADIMITRIOU-TSATSOU Anna Theodora Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GREECE
Mr PAPATHANASIS Athanasios Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGREECE
Mrs PARLON GIL Nuria Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SPAIN
Mrs PASCAZIO Fiorenza Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mr PASQUA Vincenzo Rep RNI-NRITALY
Mr PASTOR* Jacques Sub RNI-NRMONACO
Mr PAUK Goran Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECROATIA
Mr PAUNOVIC Sasa Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SERBIA
Mr PAVA Zsolt Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEHUNGARY
Mrs PAVICIC VUKICEVIC Jelena Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD CROATIA
Mrs PECRIAUX Sophie Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD BELGIUM
Mrs PEDRAZZINI-MAXFIELD* Sylvia Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCELIECHTENSTEIN
Mrs PEHLIVAN Günes Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Mrs PENALVER PEREZ Rosa Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SPAIN
Mrs PENCHARD Marie-Luce Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mr PERIKLI* Lefteris Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECYPRUS
Mr PERISIC Zoran Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESERBIA
Mrs PERMINOVA Elena Sub RGILD-ILDGRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr PETERSEN Karsten Uno Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD DENMARK
Mr PETKOVIC Tihomir Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESERBIA
Mrs PETROVA Anzhela Sub RNI-NRUKRAINE
Mrs PETROVSKA Natasha Rep LNI-NRNORTH MACEDONIA
Mr PFEFFER Jozsef Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEHUNGARY
Mrs PINSKUVIENE Zivile Sub LGILD-ILDGLITHUANIA
Mrs PIVKOVA Alexandra Sub LNI-NRSLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs POLAK Elzbieta Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPOLAND
Mr POLICINSCHI Grigore Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mrs POPOVIC Aleksandra Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SERBIA
Mr POSAVEC Matija Sub RGILD-ILDGCROATIA
Mrs POULOU Panagiou Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GREECE
Mr PREBILIC Vladimir Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SLOVENIA
Mr PRIOLLAUD François-Xavier Sub RGILD-ILDGFRANCE
Mr PROKOPIV Volodymyr Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEUKRAINE
Mr PRYGUNOV Glib Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEUKRAINE
Mr PRYHARA Petro Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UKRAINE
Mr PUCHEANU Ionut Florin Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ROMANIA
Mr PUY FRAGA Pedro Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESPAIN
Mrs QUINTAS Maria Do Céu Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPORTUGAL
Mr RABL Andreas Sub LGILD-ILDGAUSTRIA
Mr RADOJICIC Igor Rep LNI-NRBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs RAFIK-ELMRINI Nawel Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FRANCE
Mr RAILEANU Gheorghe Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr RAVINS Andris Rep LGILD-ILDGLATVIA
Mrs REHAK-NITSCHE Katrin Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mrs RENSTROM Yoomi Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SWEDEN
Mrs RESIC Lejla Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs RIBA CASAL Gemma Sub LNI-NRANDORRA
Mrs RIES Isolde Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mr RIO Ricardo Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPORTUGAL
Mr RIVA VERCELLOTTI Carlo Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEITALY
Mr ROCKLIND Johan Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SWEDEN
Mr RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Jorge David Sub LNI-NRSPAIN
Mr ROHR Reinhart Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD AUSTRIA
Mr ROKPELNIS Harijs Sub LCRE-ECRLATVIA
Mr ROLLANDIN Augusto Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEITALY
Mr ROMANIUC Vasile Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Ms ROMASHOVA Tamara Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ROSTEDT Juha Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFINLAND
Mr ROSTI* Massimo Sub RPAP-NPASAN MARINO
Mrs ROSU Nuti Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEROMANIA
Mrs ROZIERE Virginie Sub RNI-NRFRANCE
Mr RUDAKOV Sergey Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs RUDELIENE* Edita Rep RGILD-ILDGLITHUANIA
Mrs RUDKIN Bryony Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mr RYBAK Stanislav Sub RPAP-NPACZECH REPUBLIC
Mr RYBERG Roger Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD NORWAY
Mrs RYKOVA Irina Sub LGILD-ILDGRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs RYO Monique Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mrs RZAYEVA Yazgul Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAZERBAIJAN
Mrs SAFARA Maria Clara Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD PORTUGAL
Mr SAGAN Maros Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs SAKO Valbona Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ALBANIA
Mrs SALAMOVA Gulnaz Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD AZERBAIJAN
Mr SAMU Tamas Gergo Sub RNI-NRHUNGARY
Mr SANZ VITORIO Juan José Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESPAIN
Mr SAPOZHNIKOV Iurii Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr SCEKIC Dragoslav Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD MONTENEGRO
Mrs SCHARFENBERGER Heike Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mrs SCHNEIDER Anita Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mr SCHUMACHER Soeren Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mrs SCHWAMMER Waltraud Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAUSTRIA
Mrs SCHWARTZOVA Zuzana Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs SCHWEICH* Christine Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD LUXEMBOURG
Mr SCOTT John Sub RCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mrs SEDLAREVIC Maja Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SERBIA
Mrs SEIFERTOVA Daniela Sub RGILD-ILDGCZECH REPUBLIC
Mr SEREDYUK Ilya Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs SFIRLOAGA Ludmila Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ROMANIA
Mr SHAURLI Cristiano Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mrs SIAUDINIS* Henrikas Sub RGILD-ILDGLITHUANIA
Mrs SIEMANN Pipi-Liis Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEESTONIA
Mr SIENKEVYCH Oleksandr Rep LGILD-ILDGUKRAINE
Mr SIGURJONSSON Gudmundur Ari Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ICELAND
Mrs SILICKA* Inara Rep RGILD-ILDGLATVIA
Mr SIMMONDS David Rep LCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mrs SIUKAEVA Sophiko Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGEORGIA
Mr SJOSTROM Jens Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SWEDEN
Mrs SKRUIBIENE* Danute Sub RGILD-ILDGLITHUANIA
Mr SMOLOVIC Petar Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD MONTENEGRO
Mr SMYLA Joachim Rep LNI-NRPOLAND
Mrs SOFTIC* Jasna Sub RPAP-NPASLOVENIA
Mrs SOKKA Irja Terttu Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD FINLAND
Mrs SOKOLOWSKA Tatiana Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEPOLAND
Mr SOLERE Thierry Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mr SOLSVIK Jonni Helge Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCENORWAY
Mr SONDEREGGER Harald Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAUSTRIA
Mrs SOTIRIADOU Alexandra-Marina Rep LNI-NRGREECE
Mr SOYER Mustafa Tunc Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD TURKEY
Mr SPIEGLER Ralph Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mrs STEEN Sonja Alice Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD NORWAY
Mr STELMASHENKO Yurii Sub LGILD-ILDGUKRAINE
Mrs STERRER Pauline Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAUSTRIA
Mrs STOIAN Letitia Sub LPAP-NPAROMANIA
Mrs STOYANOVA Galina Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBULGARIA
Mrs STOYCHEVA Silviya Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD BULGARIA
Mr SUTRYK Jacek Rep LNI-NRPOLAND
Mrs SVANCER Vesna Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs SVITLYCHNA Yuliya Rep RGILD-ILDGUKRAINE
Mrs SYROVA Valentina Rep LGILD-ILDGRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr SZARATA Daniel Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mrs SZEMEREYNE PATAKI Klaudia Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEHUNGARY
Mr SZIRBIK Imre Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD HUNGARY
Mr TAGHIYEV Tamraz Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEAZERBAIJAN
Mrs TALIASHVILI Tamar Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GEORGIA
Mr TAMMISTE* Tarmo Rep RGILD-ILDGESTONIA
Mr TARAVARI* Arben Sub RNI-NRNORTH MACEDONIA
Mr TARNAVSKI Alexandr Sub RGILD-ILDGREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mrs TARSCHYS INGRE Amelie Sub LGILD-ILDGSWEDEN
Mr TCHEISHVILI Irakli Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GEORGIA
Mr TEMREZOV Rashid Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr TERNES* Fred Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCELUXEMBOURG
Mrs TESEI Donatella Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEITALY
Mr TESTUD Jean-Louis Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEFRANCE
Mrs THOMAS Alison Sub LCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mr THORNTON Peter Rep LGILD-ILDGUNITED KINGDOM
Mrs THURNER Ruth Rep LGILD-ILDGGERMANY
Mr TKEMALADZE George Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GEORGIA
Mrs TOBRELUTS* Sirje Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ESTONIA
Mrs TOCE Barbara Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ITALY
Mr TODORIC Vladimir Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD SERBIA
Mr TOLKACHEV Konstantin Rep RGILD-ILDGRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr TOTEV* Ivan Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBULGARIA
Mr TOTH Peter Rep RNI-NRHUNGARY
Mr TRAVAGLINI Fabio Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEITALY
Mrs TRIFUNOVIC Jelena Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESERBIA
Mrs TSANAKA Dimitra Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGREECE
Mrs TSYMBALYUK Lyubov Sub LGILD-ILDGUKRAINE
Mr TURCAN Martin Rep RPAP-NPASLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr TUSINSKI Artur Rep LNI-NRPOLAND
Mr TUTUNCU Hakan Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mrs UGREKHELIDZE Sevdia Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGEORGIA
Mrs UGUES Agnese Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEITALY
Mr VAAG Stale Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD NORWAY
Mrs VAN DEN BERG Brigitte Rep LGILD-ILDGNETHERLANDS
Mr VAN DER HOEK Jack Sub RGILD-ILDGNETHERLANDS
Mrs VAN DER SLOOT Marianne Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCENETHERLANDS
Mr VAN OVERMEIRE Karim Rep RNI-NRBELGIUM
Mrs VAQUERO PERIANEZ Maria Del Mar Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESPAIN
Mr VARNAVSKIY Vladimir Rep RGILD-ILDGRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr VASIC Vladan Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESERBIA
Mr VAZQUEZ REQUERO Francisco Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESPAIN
Mr VELIAJ Erion Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD ALBANIA
Mr VERBEEK Leendert Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD NETHERLANDS
Mrs VERBIC Nada Rep LPAP-NPASLOVENIA
Mr VERGILI Rafet Rep LNI-NRTURKEY
Mr VERLIC* Peter Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESLOVENIA
Mr VERSTREKEN Johan Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBELGIUM
Mr VESTEA Adrian Ioan Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEROMANIA
Mr VILA BASTIDA* Josep Miquel Sub RNI-NRANDORRA
Mrs VLK Draginja Rep RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESERBIA
Mr VOEHRINGER Bernd Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEGERMANY
Mr VOKRAL Petr Rep LGILD-ILDGCZECH REPUBLIC
Mr VUKADIN Ivan Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr VYRAS Andreas Rep LNI-NRCYPRUS
Mr WARMISHAM John Rep LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs WASCHKE Sabine Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mr WEHRLI Laurent Rep LGILD-ILDGSWITZERLAND
Mr WENINGER Hannes Sub LSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD AUSTRIA
Mr WIENEN Jakob Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCENETHERLANDS
Mr WINNINGTON Mark Sub RCRE-ECRUNITED KINGDOM
Mr YAMKIN Sergey Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr YERITSYAN Emin Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCEARMENIA
Mr YILDIZ Vedat Taylan Rep RGILD-ILDGTURKEY
Mr YILMAZ Yucel Rep LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCETURKEY
Mr YILMAZ Atsiz Afsin Sub LNI-NRTURKEY
Mrs YUCEER Hacer Burcu Rep LNI-NRTURKEY
Mr ZACHARIADES* Marios Sub RNI-NRCYPRUS
Mr ZAIA Luca Rep RNI-NRITALY
Mr ZDRAVKOV* Dimitar Sub RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD BULGARIA
Mr ZEMAN Robert Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCECZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs Z'GRAGGEN Heidi Sub RPPE/CCE-EPP/CCESWITZERLAND
Mr ZHURIN Yury Sub LPPE/CCE-EPP/CCERUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZIMMERMANN Frank Rep RSOC/V/DP - SOC/G/PD GERMANY
Mrs ZURGE* Evija Sub RCRE-ECRLATVIA
Mr ZZ REP CPL (BELGIUM) - Rep LZZ-ZZBELGIUM
Mr ZZ REP CPL (GREECE) - Rep LZZ-ZZGREECE
Mr ZZ REP CPL (ITALY) - Rep LZZ-ZZITALY
Mr ZZ REP CPL (PORTUGAL) - Rep LZZ-ZZPORTUGAL
Mr ZZ REP CPL (SPAIN) - Rep LZZ-ZZSPAIN
Mr ZZ REP CPL (SWITZERLAND) - Rep LZZ-ZZSWITZERLAND
Mr ZZ REP CPL (UNITED KINGDOM) - Rep LZZ-ZZUNITED KINGDOM
Mr ZZ REP CPR (FRANCE) - Rep RZZ-ZZFRANCE
Mr ZZ REP CPR (FRANCE) - Rep RZZ-ZZFRANCE
Mr ZZ REP CPR (ITALY) - Rep RZZ-ZZITALY
Mr ZZ REP CPR (MALTA) - Rep RZZ-ZZMALTA
Mr ZZ REP CPR (POLAND) - Rep RZZ-ZZPOLAND
Mr ZZ REP CPR (SPAIN) - Rep RZZ-ZZSPAIN
Mr ZZ REP CPR (SPAIN) - Rep RZZ-ZZSPAIN
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (BELGIUM) - Sub LZZ-ZZBELGIUM
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (BELGIUM) - Sub LZZ-ZZBELGIUM
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA) - Sub LZZ-ZZBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (DENMARK) - Sub LZZ-ZZDENMARK
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (FRANCE) - Sub LZZ-ZZFRANCE
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (GERMANY) - Sub LZZ-ZZGERMANY
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (ITALY) - Sub LZZ-ZZITALY
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (ITALY) - Sub LZZ-ZZITALY
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (RUSSIAN FED) - Sub LZZ-ZZRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (UNITED KINGDOM) - Sub LZZ-ZZUNITED KINGDOM
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (UNITED KINGDOM) - Sub LZZ-ZZUNITED KINGDOM
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA) - Sub RZZ-ZZBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (DENMARK) - Sub RZZ-ZZDENMARK
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (FRANCE) - Sub RZZ-ZZFRANCE
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (FRANCE) - Sub RZZ-ZZFRANCE
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (IRELAND) - Sub RZZ-ZZIRELAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (ITALY) - Sub RZZ-ZZITALY
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (MALTA) - Sub RZZ-ZZMALTA
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (NORTH MACEDONIA) - Sub RZZ-ZZNORTH MACEDONIA
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (POLAND) - Sub RZZ-ZZPOLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (POLAND) - Sub RZZ-ZZPOLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (POLAND) - Sub RZZ-ZZPOLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (POLAND) - Sub RZZ-ZZPOLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (ROMANIA) - Sub RZZ-ZZROMANIA
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (UNITED KINGDOM) - Sub RZZ-ZZUNITED KINGDOM